Monday, August 19, 2019

FALL ENRICHMENT CLASS ENROLLMENT


Drumming-Mondays 2:30 in Library
2nd Grade
Awwad, Omar $
Cookerly, Sam $
Fitzpatrick, Basil $
Maraldo, Nico$
Miller, Cole $
Tyler, Chance $
3rd Grade 
Coffin, Levi $
Mayers, Lennox $
Mirza, Ehsen $
4th Grade 
Cookerly, Nora $
5th Grade
Maraldo, Eli$
6th Grade
Mullen, Sean

Guitar-Tuesdays 3:45pm - in Room 20
2nd Grade-
3rd Grade 
Mintun, Seamus $
4th Grade 
Chevalier, Teagan $
Cookerly, Nora $
Hand, Colton $
5th Grade
Maraldo, Eli$
Mendez, Natalie $
Mumford, Elle $
6th Grade
WAITING LIST
Pinnochio Play Tuesday-Thursdays - 2:15-4:00
1st Grade
Bourdreault, Brook
2nd Grade
Christensen, Clark
Cuprill, Diego
Hope, Tyler
HopkinsSantoyo, Jayden
McDonald, Rachel
Stallard, Kaitlin
3rd Grade 
Coffin, Levi
Gomez, Madalynn
Hope, Tyler
Nostrant, Jackson
Santillano, Simeon
4th Grade 
Dickel, Janeah
Howe, Chloe
Landeros, Jazmine
5th Grade
Bamford, Dakota
Berman, Hazel
Bourdreault, Bryce
Cuprill, Lola
Knudsen, Rylie
Nelson, Leah
Townsend, Samantha
6th Grade
Campbell, Alyssa
Granthom, Marissa


Strength and Training Fitness Club-Thursdays - 2:30-3:30
2nd Grade
Tyler, Chance $
Comilang, Katherine $
3rd Grade
Blackwood, Beau $ 
Mintun, Seamus $ + Tshirt
Wall, Vivienne-$ 
4th Grade 
Brunelli, Naomi $
Domecq, Ayla $ + Tshirt
Driscoll, Leif $
Greene, Jesse $
Hand, Colton $ + Tshirt
Sigur, Seth
Stanger, Aiden
5th Grade
Repp, Ryan $
Santillan, Jake $ + Tshirt
6th Grade
Arzabal, Genevieve $ + Tshirt
Bleisner, Brady $
Boyes, Ella $
Comilang, Ben $
Domecq, Aiden $ + Tshirt
Driscoll, Louden $
Greene, Nash $
Korinth, Lucy $ + Tshirt
Muller, Grant $ + Tshirt
Pate,Madelyn $ + Tshirt
Redle, Vincent $
Siger, Wyatt
Zaretsky, Ben $ + Tshirt
WAIT LIST


Piano-Thursdays - 2:30 - 3:30pm
2nd Grade
Awwad, Omar $
Carpin, Veronica-$
Maraldo, Nico$
Miller, Cole $
3rd Grade 
Christensen, Brady $
Churchill, Jack $
Lowe, Wyatt $
Mayers, Lennox $
McGilicuddy, Abby $
4th Grade 
5th Grade
Christensen, Cole $

WAIT LIST
#1-4th Grade Weaver, Jackson $
#2-4th-Sterling, Sophia 


No comments: